Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
H-Lift Industries Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Lifting Clamp, Lifting Clamp, Pipe Lifting Clamp manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 0.8t to 10t Hlc-B Type Horizontal Lifting Clamp, 800kg Aluminum Body Wire Rope Pulling Hoist, Electric Chain Hoist / Electric Chain Block / Electric Hoist (EHK) and so on.

(/ )

0.8t to 10t Hlc-B Type Horizontal Lifting Clamp

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HLC-B
  • Usage: Horizontal Lifting Clamp
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 0.8ton to 10ton
  • Trademark: H-LIFT or OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
  • Material: Metal
  • Standard: Standard
  • Brand: H-Lift or OEM
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8428909090
Product Description
We offer vertical lifting clamp, universal lifting clamps, horizontal lifting clamps to meet your lifting needs.

Features of Horizontal Lifting Clamp (HLC-B Type ):

1, Capacity of lifting clamp: 0.8ton to 10ton
2, Proof load of pipe lifting clamp: 15.68KN to 196KN
3, Net weight of vertical pipe lifting clamp: 2.5kg-33kg
4. Jaw opening: 0-25mm/0-30mm/0-40mm/0-45mm/0-50mm/0-55mm/0-65mm/0-130mm/0-100mm/0-125mm

Company information:

H-Lift, an ISO 9001 certified firm by Lloyd's Register and a member of LEEA(Lifting Equipment Engineers Association), specializes in the field of lifting & hoisting equipment, webbing and round sling, Ratchet Tie Down and lashing equipment, chain & chain sling, wire rope and wire rope sling, material handling, rigging hardware & other products.

Specification of lifting clamp: 
 
HLC-B Type Horizontal Lifting Clamp   
Model Capacity Per Pair  Proof load  Jaw OpeningNet Weight
tKNmmkg
HLCB0080.815.660-252.5
HLCB010119.60-303.5
HLCB0161.631.360-304
HLCB020239.20-405
HLCB0323.262.720-456
HLCB040478.40-506.5
HLCB0505980-557.5
HLCB0606117.60-6510.5
HLCB060(A)6117.60-13022
HLCB0808156.80-10022
HLCB100101960-12533


Other type of lifting equipment is also available: 

0.8t to 10t Hlc-B Type Horizontal Lifting Clamp
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Fannie
*From:
To: Miss Fannie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now