Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
H-Lift Industries Co., Ltd.

Lifting Clamp, Plate Clamp, Universal Lifting Clamp manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Universal Vertical Lifting Clamp / Vertical Plate Lifting Clamp (ULC-A), 800kg Aluminum Body Wire Rope Pulling Hoist, Electric Chain Hoist / Electric Chain Block / Electric Hoist (EHK) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Other Hand Powered Lifting Equipment snatch block Universal Vertical Lifting Clamp / Vertical Plate Lifting Clamp (ULC-A)

Universal Vertical Lifting Clamp / Vertical Plate Lifting Clamp (ULC-A)

FOB Price: US $5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $5-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ULC-A
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Standard: Standard
  • Brand: H-Lift
  • Capacity: 0.8-16t
  • Trademark: H-LIFT or OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Metal
  • Structure: Lifting Clamp
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow/Red/Blue, etc
  • Jaw Opening: 0-100mm
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
  • HS Code: 8426990000
Product Description
H-Lift lifting clamp features:

1. Designed for use as pairs only for horizontal plate lifting
2. Toothed Cam Toe ensures maximum grip & hold
3. Standard Jaw Apertures allow for wide range of plate thickness
4. Equipped with lifting shackle
5. Easy to replace wear parts.

From 0.8t-16t
Jaw opening: 0-100mm


H-Lift is an ISO 9001 certified firm by Lloyd's Register and a member of LEEA(Lifting equipment Engineer Association). We supply all kinds of lifting & hoisting equipment, webbing and round sling, ratchet tie down, chain and chain sling, wire rope and wire rope sling, material handling, rigging hardware & other products.
ModelCapacityTest LoadJaw OpeningABCDEFGHNet Weight
tkNmmmmkg
ULCA0080.8160-15303829249710205402
ULCA0101200-204863422813712294545
ULCA0161.6320-206074532916016356567
ULCA0202400-256874543416318370588
ULCA0303600-3076835746202204207815
ULCA05051000-5076906550230204809023
ULCA08081600-458511277603642260610037
ULCA1201224050-90901451001503902570211050
ULCA1601632060-1001001551101604253673012165
 Universal Vertical Lifting Clamp / Vertical Plate Lifting Clamp (ULC-A)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sherry
*From:
To: Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category