Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
H-Lift Industries Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Bottle Jack, Bottle Jack, Hydraulic Jack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering American Standard Hydraulic Bottle Jack/Car Jack (HBJA), 800kg Aluminum Body Wire Rope Pulling Hoist, Electric Chain Hoist / Electric Chain Block / Electric Hoist (EHK) and so on.

(/ )

American Standard Hydraulic Bottle Jack/Car Jack (HBJA)

FOB Price: US $10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $10-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HBJA
  • Structure: Hydraulic Jack
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Condition: New
  • Min.H: 158mm to 340mm
  • Max.H: 308mm to 520mm
  • Warranty: About 1 Year
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8425421000
  • Type: Bottle Jack
  • Capacity (Load): 2t-100t
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008
  • Capacity: 2ton to 100ton
  • Lifting H: 90mm to 180mm
  • Adjust H: 60mm
  • Trademark: H-Lift or OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
American Standard Hydraulic Bottle Jack/Car Jack:
1. Capacity of jack: 2T~100T
2. Min Height: 158MM to 340MM
3. Max Height: 308MM to 520MM
4. Lifting Height: 90MM to 180MM
5. Adjust Height: 60MM
6. Net Weight: 2.3KG to 78KG

Company information: 

H-Lift, an ISO 9001 certified firm by Lloyd's Register and a member of LEEA(Lifting Equipment Engineers Association), specializes in the field of lifting & hoisting equipment, webbing and round sling, Ratchet Tie Down and lashing equipment, chain & chain sling, wire rope and wire rope sling, material handling, rigging hardware & other products.

Spefication of hydraulic bottle jack: 
 
ItemCapacity
(ton)
Min. H
(mm)
Lifting H
(mm)
Adjust H
(mm)
Max. H
(mm)
HBJA0221589060308
HBJA04419512560380
HBJA06619712560382
HBJA08820512560390
HBJA101020512560390
HBJA121221512560400
HBJA161622514060425
HBJA202024414560449
HBJA2525244145/389
HBJA3030240130/370
HBJA3232285180/465
HBJA5050300180/480
HBJA100100340180/520
 

American Standard Hydraulic Bottle Jack/Car Jack (HBJA)
American Standard Hydraulic Bottle Jack/Car Jack (HBJA)
American Standard Hydraulic Bottle Jack/Car Jack (HBJA)
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Fannie
*From:
To: Miss Fannie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now